8/28/09

Connecting to server...
You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
A word of advice: "asl" is boring. Please find something more interesting to talk about!
You: hey
Stranger: ello
You: i am hungry
Stranger: I'm made of chocolate
You: lol
You: dont make me more hungry
Stranger: k scenario #247: you are in the desert and you're starving 2 death when you see some dairy milk chocolate, do u eat it?

the catch is that you're lactosintolerant
You: i feel wanna die now, haha over
Stranger: why don't you go eat?
Stranger: are u fasting??
You: yess
Stranger: muslim yeah?

pas tau kalo gua muslim lgsg disconnected gitu, sialan

emang knp kalo gua muslim? IYUH